Школы и Клубы

Школы и клубы по состоянию на 01.01.2013 г.

1.      «Дустлик» ДЮСШ 25               Наманган      Арифжанова Гульнора

2.      «Дустлик» ДЮСШ 25               Наманган      Галямова Розалия

3.      «Дустлик» ДЮСШ 25               Наманган      Инамова Гульчехра

4.      «Дустлик» ДЮСШ 25               Наманган      Ахмедов Анвар

5.      «Дустлик» ДЮСШ 25               Наманган      Ахмедов Алижон

6.      «Дустлик» ДЮСШ 25               Наманган      Халилов Убайдулло

7.      Школа № 33                           Наманган      Маматказина Луиза

8.      Школа № 42                           Наманган      Алиев Баходир

9.      Школа № 48                           Наманган      Азизова Камила

10.  Школа № 49                           Наманган      Абдурахманова Екутхон

      11. Школа № 52                            Наманган      Бурханов Хамидулло

12. Школа № 58                            Наманган      Иминова Гульнара

      13. «Андижан»                              Андижан        Садыков Алмаз

14. «Андижан»                              Андижан        Емельянова Марина

       15.  «Андижан»                            Андижан        Собирова Мохинур

       16.  «Андижан»                            Андижан        Игамбердиев Набижон

       17.  ДЮСШ                                    Кургантепа   Ахунова Мохигуль

       18. «Истиклол» СДЮСШОР             Фергана         Собиров Бунед

       19. «Истиклол» СДЮСШОР             Фергана         Ибрагимов Бекзод

       20. «Истиклол» СДЮСШОР             Фергана         Шерматова Шахло

       21.  Школа № 10                           Фергана         Кадиров Ойбек

       22.  Школа № 13                           Фергана         Игнатов Дмитрий

       23.  «АГМК»                                   Алмалык        Свирина Ирина

       24.  «АГМК»                                   Алмалык        Мендубаев Равиль

       25.  РТШОР                                    Ташкент        Кравченко Максим

       26.  РТШОР                                    Ташкент        Терян Элина

       27.  РТШОР                                    Ташкент        Шелякин Игорь

       28. «Юнусобад»                              Ташкент        Ким Александр

       29.  «Узработ»                                 Ташкент        Пифтор Инна

       30.  МХСК                                        Ташкент        Султанов Равшан

       31.  ДЮСШ                                       Мархамат      Расулжанов Султанали

       32.  ДЮСШ                                       Учкурган       Усманов Илхом

       33.  ДЮСШ                                        Чартак            Абдухамидов Акбарали

       34. «Динамо»                                    Самарканд    Авагимова Карина

       35. «Динамо»                                    Самарканд    Саркисова Карина

       36. «Нукус»                                       Нукус

       37. «Карши»                                      Карши              Абубакиров Рустам

       38. Детсад № 25                               Карши              Абубакиров Рустам

       39. Детсад № 50                               Карши              Назирова А

       40. Детсад №  3                                Карши              Сайдуллаев Азиз

       41. «Карши»                                      Карши              Аннакулов Олим

       42. «Ирода»                                      Карши              Табиров Курбан

       43. Детсад «Гульноз»                        Мубарек          Мирзаева Нигора

       44. «Шарк Маржони»                        Мубарек          Раджабов Собир

       45.  «Истикбол»                               Китаб               Вахабов Ахмад

       46.  Школа  № 31                             Андижан         Каххаров Акмал

       47. Детсад № 49                              Бухара             Юсупова Вазира

       48. Детсад № 76                              Бухара             Насуллаева Наргиза

       49. Детсад № 76                              Бухара             Юсупова Вазира

       50. Школа № 11                               Бухара             Едгорова Дильноза

         51. ДЮСШ № 2                               Бухара               Юсупов Ботир

         52. ДЮСШ № 3                               Самарканд       Хощу Денис

         53. ДЮСШ № 3                               Самарканд       Каримов Равиль

         54. «Истиклол»                              Джизак              Юлдашев Шухрат

         55. «Истиклол»                              Джизак

         56. Колледж олим.резерва             Джизак              Музаффаров Отабек

         57. Колледж олим.резерва              Джизак                     Юлдашев Шухрат


Tashkentopen Live Scores

Новые фотографии